13,468
edits
m (→緊急修復步驟) |
m (→反制間諜軟體的軟體/服務) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|title="回復" | 可 | |title="回復" | 可 | ||
|| 可啟用active protection | || 可啟用active protection | ||
|- | |||
| [http://free.grisoft.com/doc/20/lng/us/tpl/v5 AVG Anti-Spyware Free] 7.5 (freeware) | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|title="回復" | 可 | |||
|| 可啟用resident shield | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |